Vkontakte record picture
Плейлист Minimal/Tech
  • 24.11 23:23
    FREDDY BE/SAVI LEON/JOESKI - Benevolence
  • 24.11 23:19
    ZOPELAR/RIPPERTON - Origini
  • 24.11 23:15
    CASSIMM - Give It All
  • 24.11 23:09
    THOMAS GANDEY/A KASPERSKY - To Find Reason
  • 24.11 23:04
    BENGAL (SF)/ATISH - Sun Salute
  • 24.11 23:00
    SAINTS/GUY MANTZUR - Pushin Too Hard
  • 24.11 22:55
    DANIEL STEFANIK - Deep Inside
  • 24.11 22:51
    DUSKY - Cold Heart
  • 24.11 22:46
    TIM ENGELHARDT - Maks
  • 24.11 22:43
    WAY OUT WEST/GUY J - Tuesday Maybe
  • 24.11 22:38
    NEVERDOGS/FORTYSEVEN - Brain Rebellion
  • 24.11 21:38
    artarea - Techanalia 004 [Record Minimal_Tech] (24.11.2017)
  • 22.11 20:00
    Radioshow: TESLA - Техника молодежи
  • 22.11 19:57
    DARLYN VLYS/KID BUCLE - Lights Out
  • 22.11 19:53
    MATT SASSARI - Asanso
  • 22.11 19:49
    KEENE/RE YOU - Gyal Good
  • 22.11 19:44
    CORNUCOPIA - Letter For Poly
  • 22.11 19:40
    HOT SINCE 82/PARIS GREEN - Like You
  • 22.11 19:36
    RAFAEL CERATO/QUIVVER - Vibrance
  • 22.11 19:31
    FREEFORM FIVE/HUXLEY - Throwing Stones
  • 22.11 19:27
    KLANGKUENSTLER - Ghetto Gospel
  • 22.11 19:22
    ALEXANDER REMUS - Middle Of Nowhere
  • 22.11 19:17
    MONKEY SAFARI - Oxy
  • 22.11 19:12
    HOSH/TIM ENGELHARDT - Island Blues
  • 22.11 19:08
    LEE BURRIDGE/LOST DESERT - Hinduma
  • 22.11 19:03
    DANIELE DI MARTINO - Tendency
  • 22.11 18:58
    AQUATUNE - Poision Groove
  • 22.11 18:53
    PETER PARDEIKE - Sanguine
  • 22.11 18:49
    RON FLATTER/KASTIS TORRAU - Saale
  • 22.11 18:44
    NICO STOJAN/AUDIOJACK - Imagination!
  • 22.11 18:40
    YOKOO/RETZA - Euneirophrenia
  • 22.11 18:36
    KERRI CHANDLER/JOSH BUTLER - Can't Deny!
  • 22.11 18:31
    HRRSN/TALUL - Ghost
  • 22.11 18:27
    NICK DEVON - Overflow
  • 22.11 18:23
    TIM BARESKO - Fragment
  • 22.11 18:18
    BEDOUIN - Straight To The Heart
  • 22.11 18:13
    MARTIJN TEN VELDEN - Octagon
  • 22.11 18:08
    GORGE - Ajala
  • 22.11 18:01
    DALE HOWARD - Substance
  • 22.11 17:55
    SUPER FLU/SOLOMUN - Mygut
  • 22.11 17:50
    STANNY ABRAM/UNIQUE (CRO) - Sandcakes
  • 22.11 17:45
    YAMIL - Inside You
  • 22.11 17:41
    DJ LION/MARKUS KLEE - Stanblow
  • 22.11 17:36
    NANI NOELL - Reflection
  • 22.11 17:30
    DAVID HERRERO/ELLROY - Silver Town
  • 22.11 17:26
    CRISTOPH - Lost Witness
  • 22.11 17:21
    ALEX NERI/PAOLO MARTINI - That's It
  • 22.11 17:15
    DIRTY DOERING - Bliksem
  • 22.11 17:09
    ELI NISSAN - Liquid Stars
  • 22.11 17:05
    PYSH/MIHAI POPOVICIU - Flamingo